• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • REAL BROKER, LLC
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Careers
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    1/40

    $255,000

    $249,500

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

    6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Listed by Danielle Kempf of Real Broker, LLC

    1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    1/19

    $325,000

    $369,900

    12.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt

    1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Listed by Tamara Burch of Real Broker, LLC

    495 Pleasant CT, Chaska, MN 55318
    1/43

    $360,000

    $369,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,299 SqFt

    495 Pleasant CT, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Shaska Hansen of Real Broker, LLC

    8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125
    1/21

    $270,000

    $280,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

    8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Listed by Emmanuel Olagbaju of Real Broker, LLC

    967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    1/21

    $231,750

    $225,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

    6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    1/34

    $419,900

    $419,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

    6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    Listed by Derek Gjestson of Real Broker, LLC

    1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    1/34

    $299,000

    $299,900

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

    1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    Listed by Tyler Santos of Real Broker, LLC

    11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
    1/30

    $387,000

    $395,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    Listed by Kareen Anughom of Real Broker, LLC

    17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
    1/27

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

    17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Listed by Kaili Mesmacque of Real Broker, LLC

    15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068
    1/34

    $350,200

    $349,900

    0.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Listed by John Leonard of Real Broker, LLC

    2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    1/38

    $452,000

    $425,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

    2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    Listed by Kara Cleveland of Real Broker, LLC

    6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038
    1/42

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

    6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by Wyatt Lemon of Real Broker, LLC

    1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060
    1/43

    $260,000

    $260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

    Listed by Jennifer Packard of Real Broker, LLC

    8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357
    1/71

    $880,000

    $859,900

    2.3%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,425 SqFt

    8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357

    Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

    304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082
    1/22

    $235,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

    304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082

    Listed by Rebecca Boelter of Real Broker, LLC

    3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    1/25

    $353,000

    $335,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

    3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

    9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387
    1/28

    $437,700

    $449,900

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387

    Listed by Jessica King of Real Broker, LLC

    11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328
    1/9

    $340,000

    $340,000

    11.63 Acres

    11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328

    Listed by Tonia Detweiler of Real Broker, LLC

    593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033
    1/55

    $415,000

    $410,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

    593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033

    Listed by Jennifer Azure of Real Broker, LLC

    4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    1/55

    $490,000

    $499,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

    4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Listed by Grant Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

    12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    1/56

    $283,000

    $284,500

    0.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

    12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    Listed by Monty Luthongxay of Real Broker, LLC

    280 Poplar LN, Annandale, MN 55302
    1/38

    $306,550

    $300,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

    280 Poplar LN, Annandale, MN 55302

    Listed by Ann Breuer of Real Broker, LLC

    5712 25th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    1/34

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    5712 25th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

    Listed by Timothy Devane of Real Broker, LLC

    878 Magnolia AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    1/28

    $151,000

    $150,000

    0.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath835 SqFt

    878 Magnolia AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Listed by Elizabeth Jackson of Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo

    Get My App

    REAL BROKER, LLC
    Mark Comparato
    +1(952) 234-8485
    realmarkcomp@gmail.com
    2355 Hwy 36 West, Suite 439, Roseville, Minnesota, 55113, USA
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Careers
        Blogs

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

    Get My App

    REAL BROKER, LLC
    Mark Comparato
    +1(952) 234-8485
    realmarkcomp@gmail.com
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home